Salon Services

Aestetic and Laser services and not available in the London location

Hair Services

ShortMediumLong
Shampoo, Cut & Style18.9520.9523.92
Shampoo & Style12.8515.9519.95
Men’s Cut10.00
Beard or Bang Cut4.00
Children’s Cut (10 & under)10.00
Formal Up Do’s24.96 & up
Colour35.0042.0048.00
1/2 Head Foil Highlight, up to 15 Foils45.0055.0065.00
Full Head Foil Highlights65.0080.0095.97
Toner20.0030.00
Permanent Wave37.0043.0052.00
Spiral Perm75.0095.00
Double Process Blonde60.0080.0095.00
Retouch Double Process39.9545.9753.98
Treatment (Blow Dry or Set included)19.9522.9527.92
Balayage and Advanced ColourPrice on Consult
Colour CorrectionPrice on Consult
Flat Iron10.0010.0010.00

Aestetics

Manicure12.00
Pedicure20.00
Facial31.95
Deluxe Facial69.00
Polish Change6.00
French Manicure14.00
French Pedicure23.00
Alphahydroxie Facial45.00
Make-up18.01
Eye Lash or Brow Tinting14.94
Microdermabrasion48.96 – 6 Pack 265.00
Beauty Package140.00 (Deluxe Facial, Manicure, Pedicure, Hair Treatment, Shampoo, Cut & Style)
Micro Needling100
Hydro Facial100

Body Waxing

Face22.95
Upper Lip8.50
Lower Lip8.50
Eye Brow Wax9.00
Under Arm14.95
Full Leg33.95
½ Leg19.00
Full Arm33.95
½ Arm19.00
Chest Wax28.95
Back Wax25.95
Bikini14.91
Full Bikini or Brazilian28.00
Toe Wax6.00

Body Treatment

Massage ½ hour23.00
Electrolysis – 15 minutes15.95 30 minutes 25.00
Seasalt Glow45.00
Body Wrap49.91
Cellulite Treatment64.91

Laser Hair Removal Services Face

Upper Lip49.91
Chin49.91
Ears49.91
Sideburns49.91
Neck (front)49.91
Lip/chin84.91
Male Mustache59.91
Beard Area (1/2 face)125.00
Nape19.91
Photo Rejuvenation59.91

Laser Hair Removal Arms and Hands

Hands49.91
Forearms110.00
Upper Arms170.00
½ Upper Arms100.00
Under Arms74.96

Laser Hair Removal Bikini

Bikini area regular110.00
Bikini area complete150.00
Brazilian Bikini125.00
Tummy89.91

Laser Hair Removal Lower Limbs

Full Legs275.00
Thighs160.00
Lower Legs125.00
Inner Thigh89.91
Feet80.00

Laser Hair Removal Men’s Back

Shoulders125.00
Upper Back200.00
Full Back300.00

Laser Hair Removal Men’s Chest/Abdomen

Abdomen125.00
Chest150.00

Ready to start your dream career?